SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Pallet Stackers

Providing you the best range of battery operated pallet stackers, electric pallet stackers, fully automatic pallet stackers, semi electric pallet stackers, drum equipments and 2 drum equipments (9) with effective & timely delivery.

Battery Operated Pallet Stackers

Battery Operated Pallet Stackers
  • Battery Operated Pallet Stackers
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1.75 Lakh / onwardsGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 onwards
BrandFIPL
Rated Load500 -1.5 ton
Fork Width550 mm
Height1.6 mtr - 4.2 mtr
Fork Length1150mm

We, the Battery Operated Pallet Stackers solutions provider offer unique range of Battery Operated Pallet Stackers at competitive price range. Our Hand Stackers provides a safe and efficient way to endless material application at Distribution Center, Logistics Companies, Industries etc.

Features
  • Basic capacity from 500 kg – 1500 kg.
  • Lift heights: Mono and telescopic masts from 1400 mm – 3000 mm.
  • Special Fork Length & Width.
  • Robust construction.
  • Pump assembly includes neutral position for controlled handling of load.
  • Pistons and cylinder are hard chrome Plated.
  • Double sealed high pressured polyurethane seals are used to prevent leakage.
  • Industry’s Best Warranty - 1 year.
  • Lifting speed – 14 mm/stroke.
  • Our Stackers are suitable, where lifting is primary and the transport distance is short
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Electric Pallet Stackers

Electric Pallet Stackers
  • Electric Pallet Stackers
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1.45 Lakh / onwardsGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 onwards
BrandFIPL
Rated Load500 - 1.5 ton
Fork Width550mm
Height1.6 mtr - 4.2mtr
Fork Length1150 mm

We are the manufacturer of Semi Battery Stacker.

Features:
  • FIE 113Cap: 500 /1000/1500 kgs
  • Lifting ht: 1.6 to 4.5 Mtr.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Fully Automatic Pallet Stackers

Fully Automatic Pallet Stackers
  • Fully Automatic Pallet Stackers
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 6.5 Lakh / onwardsGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 onwards
Rated Load500 kgs to 2ton
BrandFIPL
Fork Width1150 mm
Height1.6 mtr to 6.6 mtr
Fork Length1200 mm

Specifications Fully Automatic Pallet Stackers'

Product CodeFIE-119
Drive: electric(battery or mains), diesel, petrol, fuel gas manualElectric
Type of operation :hand , pedestrian, standing, seated, order-pickerPedestrian
Rated loading capacity QQ(kg)1250
Load center distance CC (mm)600
Load distance ,center of drive axle to forkx(mm)796
Wheelbasey(mm)1278
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Semi Electric Pallet Stackers

Semi Electric Pallet Stackers
  • Semi Electric Pallet Stackers
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1.75 Lakh / onwardsGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 onwards
BrandFIPL
Rated Load500 - 1.5 ton
Fork Width550 mm
Height1.6 mtr - 4.2 mtr
Fork Length1150mm

Specifications:

Product CodeFIE-113
Rated Capacitytons1 / 1.5 / 2
Load Centermm600
Max. Fork Heightmm1600 / 4500
Fork Lengthmm1150
Fork Widthmm550/600/300-850
Min. Turning Radiusmm1350
Wheelbasemm1180
Front Wheel Distancemm322
Lilting MotorV/kw12, 1.5-1.6
Aneroid BatteryV/Ah12, 120-150
ChargerV/A12 / 15.
Overall Lengthmm1670
Overall Widthmm865
Overall Heightmm2060
Self Weightkg340 / 363 / 388 / 500

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Drum Equipments

Drum Equipments
  • Drum Equipments
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Usage/ApplicationDrum Stacker
TypeAutomatic
Lifting Height1000-1250 mm
Warranty24 months
Lifting Capacity200-250 (Kg)
Self Weight200-250 (kg)
Drum MaterialStainless Steel
Wheel TypeAll

Features
  • Available standard capacity: 2500 Kgs., Fork Length 1150,Width 535.
  • Available capacity options: 2000 Kgs, 2500 Kgs, 3000 Kgs, 5000 Kgs.
  • Available options: manual, weight scale, battery operator.
  • Choice: Special fork length, width, wheels & capacity as per requirement.

Specifications
Model No. FIE-101
Capacitytons2.5/3/5
Min. Fork Heightmm90-100
Max. Fork Height mm200
Steering Wheelmm180 x 50
Load Roller Singlemm82 x 70
Load Roller Tandemmm82 x 70
Size Of Fork mm150 x 65
Overall Fork Widthmm550 / 685
Fork Lengthmm1150 / 1220
Self Weightkg75-125
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

2 Drum Equipments (9)

2 Drum Equipments (9)
  • 2 Drum Equipments (9)
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Usage/ApplicationDrum Transporter
TypeManual
Lifting Height0-250 mm
MaterialMild Steel
Loading Capacity0-200 kg
Warranty6 months
Lifting Capacity0-50 (Kg)

Features
  • Available standard capacity: 2500 Kgs., Fork Length 1150,Width 535.
  • Available capacity options: 2000 Kgs, 2500 Kgs, 3000 Kgs, 5000 Kgs.
  • Available options: manual, weight scale, battery operator.
  • Choice: Special fork length, width, wheels & capacity as per requirement.

Specifications
Model No. FIE-101
Capacitytons2.5/3/5
Min. Fork Heightmm90-100
Max. Fork Height mm200
Steering Wheelmm180 x 50
Load Roller Singlemm82 x 70
Load Roller Tandemmm82 x 70
Size Of Fork mm150 x 65
Overall Fork Widthmm550 / 685
Fork Lengthmm1150 / 1220
Self Weightkg75-125
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

FIE-111 1 Ton Hydraulic Pallet Stackers

FIE-111 1 Ton Hydraulic Pallet Stackers
  • FIE-111 1 Ton Hydraulic Pallet Stackers
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
BrandFIPL
Rated Load1 ton
Fork Width550/600/300-850 mm
Fork Length1150 mm
Model Name/NumberFIE-111
Turning Radius Mm1500
Load Center600 mm
Maximum Fork Height1600 mm
Wheelbase1100 mm
Overall Length1500 mm

With our vast experience & knowledge in this field, we are engaged in providing a quality-assured range of FIE-111 1 Ton Hydraulic Pallet Stackers.

We, the Material Handling Equipments solutions provider offer unique range of Hand Stackers at competitive price range. Our Hand Stackers provides a safe and efficient way to endless material application at Distribution Center, Logistics Companies, Industries etc.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

FIE-111 Manual Pallet Stackers

FIE-111 Manual Pallet Stackers
  • FIE-111 Manual Pallet Stackers
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandFIPL
Fork Length1150 mm
Fork Width550/600/300-850 mm
Overall Width400 - 865 mm
Model NumberFIE-111
Rated Capacity1.5 ton
Load Center600 mm
Maximum Fork Height1600 mm
Turning Radius1500 mm
Wheelbase1100 mm
Overall Length1500 mm

We, the Material Handling Equipments solutions provider offer unique range of Hand Stackers at competitive price range. Our Hand Stackers provides a safe and efficient way to endless material application at Distribution Center, Logistics Companies, Industries etc.

Features:
  • Basic capacity from 500 kg – 1500 kg.
  • Lift heights: Mono and telescopic masts from 1400  mm – 3000 mm.
  • Special Fork Length & Width.
  • Robust construction.
  • Pump assembly  includes neutral position for controlled handling of load.
  • Pistons and cylinder are hard chrome Plated.
  • Double sealed high pressured polyurethane seals are used to prevent leakage.
  • Industry’s Best Warranty - 1 year.
  • Lifting speed – 14 mm/stroke.
  • Our Stackers are suitable, where lifting is primary and the transport distance is s
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

FIE-112 1 Ton Manual Stackers

FIE-112 1 Ton Manual Stackers
  • FIE-112 1 Ton Manual Stackers
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandFIPL
Rated Load1 Ton
Fork Width550/600/300-850 mm
Fork Length1150mm
Load Center600 mm
Turning Radius1250 mm
Wheelbase1100 mm
Overall Width400 - 865 mm
Maximum Fork Height2000 mm
Overall Length1500 mm
Overall Height2100 mm
Self Weight250/260/285 kg

With a firm commitment to quality, our organization is engaged in offering a wide ambit of FIE-112 1 Ton Manual Stackers.
Features:

  • Basic capacity from 500 kg – 1500 kg.
  • Lift heights: Mono and telescopic masts from 1400  mm – 3000 mm.
  • Special Fork Length & Width.
  • Robust construction.
  • Pump assembly  includes neutral position for controlled handling of load.
  • Pistons and cylinder are hard chrome Plated.
  • Double sealed high pressured polyurethane seals are used to prevent leakage.
  • Industry’s Best Warranty - 1 year.
  • Lifting speed – 14 mm/stroke.
  • Our Stackers are suitable, where lifting is primary and the transport distance is short
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

FIE-112 Manual Stackers

FIE-112 Manual Stackers
  • FIE-112 Manual Stackers
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandFIPL
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Rated Load1.5 ton
Fork Length1150 mm
Fork Width550/600/300-850 mm
Load Center600 mm
Overall Width400 - 865 mm
Turning Radius1250 mm
Wheelbase1100 mm
Maximum Fork Height2000 mm
Overall Length1500 mm
Overall Height2100 mm
Self Weight250/260/285 kg

We, the Material Handling Equipments solutions provider offer unique range of Hand Stackers at competitive price range. Our Hand Stackers provides a safe and efficient way to endless material application at Distribution Center, Logistics Companies, Industries etc.

Features:
  • Basic capacity from 500 kg – 1500 kg.
  • Lift heights: Mono and telescopic masts from 1400  mm – 3000 mm.
  • Special Fork Length & Width.
  • Robust construction.
  • Pump assembly  includes neutral position for controlled handling of load.
  • Pistons and cylinder are hard chrome Plated.
  • Double sealed high pressured polyurethane seals are used to prevent leakage.
  • Industry’s Best Warranty - 1 year.
  • Lifting speed – 14 mm/stroke.
  • Our Stackers are suitable, where lifting is primary and the transport distance is short
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

FIE-113 1 Ton Semi Battery Stackers

FIE-113 1 Ton Semi Battery Stackers
  • FIE-113 1 Ton Semi Battery Stackers
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandFIPL
Power Source1 ton
Fork Width550/600/300-850 mm
Fork Length1150mm
Front Wheel Distance322 mm
Load Center600 mm
Wheelbase1180 mm
Maximum Fork Height3000 mm
Minimum Turning Radius1350 mm
Lilting Motor12,1.5-1.6 V/kW
Aneroid Battery12,120-150 V/Ah
Charger12 / 15 V/A
Overall Length1670 mm
Overall Width865 mm
Overall Height2060 mm
Self Weight340 / 363 / 388 / 500 kg

Keeping track with latest market trends, we are devotedly engaged in offering a wide assortment of FIE-113 1 Ton Semi Battery Stackers.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

FIE-113 1.1 Ton Semi Battery Stackers

FIE-113 1.1 Ton Semi Battery Stackers
  • FIE-113 1.1 Ton Semi Battery Stackers
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandFIPL
Rated Load1.1 ton
Fork Width540/680 mm
Fork Length1000/1150 mm
Lifting Height1600 mm
Front Wheel Distance500 mm
Load Center500 mm
Lowering Speed400/500 mm/s (unladen/laden)
Wheelbase1180 mm
Minimum Turning Radius1326 mm
Lilting Motor12,1.5-1.6 V/kW
Aneroid Battery12,120-150 V/Ah
Charger12 / 15 V/A
Overall Length1670 mm
Overall Width804/904 Overall length
Overall Height1673 mm (1150 mm fork length)
Self Weight285 kg
Maximum Fork Height3000 mm
Lowered Height of Fork85 mmm
Fork Size54*160 mm
Mast Height2165(Lowered nd Height)
Minimum Ground Clearance84 mm
Lifting Speed230/13 mm/s (unladen/laden)
Lifting motor12/1.6 V/kW
Battery Capacity12/120 V/Ah

With our in-depth knowledge of this domain, we are actively engaged in providing an excellent quality range of FIE-113 1.1 Ton Semi Battery Stackers.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

FIE-113 2 Ton Semi Battery Stackers

FIE-113 2 Ton Semi Battery Stackers
  • FIE-113 2 Ton Semi Battery Stackers
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandFIPL
Rated Load2 ton
Fork Width550/600/300-850 mm
Fork Length1150mm
Front Wheel Distance322 mm
Load Center600 mm
Wheelbase1180 mm
Maximum Fork Height3000 mm
Minimum Turning Radius1350 mm
Lilting Motor12,1.5-1.6 V/kW
Aneroid Battery12,120-150 V/Ah
Charger12 / 15 V/A
Overall Length1670 mm
Overall Width865 mm
Overall Height2060 mm
Self Weight340 / 363 / 388 / 500 kg

Being one of the renowned organizations in the industry, we are highly engaged in providing a premium quality range of FIE-113 2 Ton Semi Battery Stackers.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

FIE-113 Semi Battery Stackers

FIE-113 Semi Battery Stackers
  • FIE-113 Semi Battery Stackers
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Rated Load1.5 ton
Fork Width550/600/300-850 mm
BrandFIPL
Fork Length1150mm
Front Wheel Distance322 mm
Load Center600 mm
Wheelbase1180 mm
Maximum Fork Height3000 mm
Minimum Turning Radius1350 mm
Lilting Motor12, 1.5-1.6 V/kW
Aneroid Battery12, 120-150 V/Ah
Charger12 / 15 V/A
Overall Length1670 mm
Overall Width865 mm
Overall Height2060 mm
Self Weight340 / 363 / 388 / 500 kg

Keeping in mind ever-evolving requirements of our respected clients, we are providing a premium quality range of FIE-113 Semi Battery Stackers.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Chemical Drum Lifter

Chemical Drum Lifter
  • Chemical Drum Lifter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1.55 Lakh / onwardsGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 onwards
BrandFIPL

Specifications

Height 1.6 mtr - 2.1 mtr

Rated Load 300 KG

Product Code
FIE-168
Rated Capacitykg350
Max. Lifting Heightmm1.6 to 2.0
Lengthmm1490
Widthmm540
Heightmm2100
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Drum Lifter

Drum Lifter
  • Drum Lifter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1.5 Lakh / onwardsGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 onwards
Capacity300 KG
ModelFIE-168
BrandFIPL

Specifications:

Product CodeFIE-168
Rated Capacitykg350
Max. Lifting Heightmm1.6 to 2.0
Lengthmm1490
Widthmm540
Heightmm2100
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Pallet Stackers

Pallet Stackers
  • Pallet Stackers
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandFIPL

Features
  • Available standard capacity: 2500 Kgs., Fork Length 1150,Width 535.
  • Available capacity options: 2000 Kgs, 2500 Kgs, 3000 Kgs, 5000 Kgs.
  • Available options: manual, weight scale, battery operator.
  • Choice: Special fork length, width, wheels & capacity as per requirement.

Specifications

Model No. FIE-101
Capacitytons2.5/3/5
Min. Fork Heightmm90-100
Max. Fork Height mm200
Steering Wheelmm180 x 50
Load Roller Singlemm82 x 70
Load Roller Tandemmm82 x 70
Size Of Fork mm150 x 65
Overall Fork Widthmm550 / 685
Fork Lengthmm1150 / 1220
Self Weightkg75-125
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

5 Drum Equipments (10)

5 Drum Equipments (10)
  • 5 Drum Equipments (10)
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandFIPL

Features
  • Available standard capacity: 2500 Kgs., Fork Length 1150,Width 535.
  • Available capacity options: 2000 Kgs, 2500 Kgs, 3000 Kgs, 5000 Kgs.
  • Available options: manual, weight scale, battery operator.
  • Choice: Special fork length, width, wheels & capacity as per requirement.

Specifications

Model No. FIE-101
Capacitytons2.5/3/5
Min. Fork Heightmm90-100
Max. Fork Height mm200
Steering Wheelmm180 x 50
Load Roller Singlemm82 x 70
Load Roller Tandemmm82 x 70
Size Of Fork mm150 x 65
Overall Fork Widthmm550 / 685
Fork Lengthmm1150 / 1220
Self Weightkg75-125
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Drum Pallet Stackers

Drum Pallet Stackers
  • Drum Pallet Stackers
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Rated Load300 kg
BrandFIPL
Heightcustomized

We are known as one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers of Drum Pallet Stackers in the country. Our company designs and develops these equipments for standard drums. Drum Pallet Stackers clamping, lifting and tilting stackers are constructed with strong raw materials to ensure strength and excellent results during operation. Our lifting and tilting stackers have vast demand in the competitive market because all the items are finished with special care keeping in mind the market trends.

Specifications

Product CodeFIE-159FIE-159FIE-159FIE-159
Rated Capacitykg300300300300
Max. Lifting Heightmm2000250030004000
Overall Lengthmm1300130013001300
Overall Widthmm1000100010001000
Overall Heightmm2000200020002400
Self Weightkg150165190200

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Pallet Stackers

Pallet Stackers
  • Pallet Stackers
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandFIPL

Features
  • Available standard capacity: 2500 Kgs., Fork Length 1150,Width 535.
  • Available capacity options: 2000 Kgs, 2500 Kgs, 3000 Kgs, 5000 Kgs.
  • Available options: manual, weight scale, battery operator.
  • Choice: Special fork length, width, wheels & capacity as per requirement.

Specifications

Model No. FIE-101
Capacitytons2.5/3/5
Min. Fork Heightmm90-100
Max. Fork Height mm200
Steering Wheelmm180 x 50
Load Roller Singlemm82 x 70
Load Roller Tandemmm82 x 70
Size Of Fork mm150 x 65
Overall Fork Widthmm550 / 685
Fork Lengthmm1150 / 1220
Self Weightkg75-125
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Pallet Stackers

Pallet Stackers
  • Pallet Stackers
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandFIPL

Features

  • Available standard capacity: 2500 Kgs., Fork Length 1150,Width 535.
  • Available capacity options: 2000 Kgs, 2500 Kgs, 3000 Kgs, 5000 Kgs.
  • Available options: manual, weight scale, battery operator.
  • Choice: Special fork length, width, wheels & capacity as per requirement.

Specifications


Model No.FIE-101
Capacitytons2.5/3/5
Min. Fork Heightmm90-100
Max. Fork Heightmm200
Steering Wheelmm180 x 50
Load Roller Singlemm82 x 70
Load Roller Tandemmm82 x 70
Size Of Forkmm150 x 65
Overall Fork Widthmm550 / 685
Fork Lengthmm1150 / 1220
Self Weightkg75-125
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Pallet Stackers

Pallet Stackers
  • Pallet Stackers
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandFipl

Features
  • Available standard capacity: 2500 Kgs., Fork Length 1150,Width 535.
  • Available capacity options: 2000 Kgs, 2500 Kgs, 3000 Kgs, 5000 Kgs.
  • Available options: manual, weight scale, battery operator.
  • Choice: Special fork length, width, wheels & capacity as per requirement.

Specifications

Model No. FIE-101
Capacitytons2.5/3/5
Min. Fork Heightmm90-100
Max. Fork Height mm200
Steering Wheelmm180 x 50
Load Roller Singlemm82 x 70
Load Roller Tandemmm82 x 70
Size Of Fork mm150 x 65
Overall Fork Widthmm550 / 685
Fork Lengthmm1150 / 1220
Self Weightkg75-125
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Pallet Stackers

Pallet Stackers
  • Pallet Stackers
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandFIPL

Features-

Cap: 2.5/3/5 tons
Size: 1150x550, 1220x685We offer our clients a vast assortment of Pallet Stackers that has high load bearing capacity and is provided with Polyurethane / UHMW-PE tandem rollers for quieter and smoother rolling over rough surfaces. It is also equipped with a one-piece "C" section forks for greater strength and a sully strengthened chassis along inside of forks. The pallet truck also has bushed metal to metal parts that do not require any greasing and it also has a control lever with three-positions of up, neutral and down.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Pallet Stackers

Pallet Stackers
  • Pallet Stackers
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandFIPL

Features
  • Available standard capacity: 2500 Kgs., Fork Length 1150,Width 535.
  • Available capacity options: 2000 Kgs, 2500 Kgs, 3000 Kgs, 5000 Kgs.
  • Available options: manual, weight scale, battery operator.
  • Choice: Special fork length, width, wheels & capacity as per requirement.

Specifications

Model No. FIE-101
Capacitytons2.5/3/5
Min. Fork Heightmm90-100
Max. Fork Height mm200
Steering Wheelmm180 x 50
Load Roller Singlemm82 x 70
Load Roller Tandemmm82 x 70
Size Of Fork mm150 x 65
Overall Fork Widthmm550 / 685
Fork Lengthmm1150 / 1220
Self Weightkg75-125
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Lift Pallet Stackers

Lift Pallet Stackers
  • Lift Pallet Stackers
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandFIPL
Fork Width550 mm
Fork Length1150 MM

We are the manufacturer of Lift Pallet Stackers.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Ramesh Panchal (Chief Executive Officer)
Plot No. 47-48, Swagat Industrial Estate-2, Village Kuha Ahmedabad Ndore Higway, Ta. Daskroi District
Ahmedabad- 382433, Gujarat, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS